Dolph Lundgren

Watch Dolph Lundgren Movies | Watch Dolph Lundgren TV Shows

Dolph Lundgren Wiki


Real Name: Hans Lundgren
Birth Place: Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden
Birth Date: November 03, 1957
Occupation: Actor

Dolph Lundgren Biography


Dolph Lundgren attended the Royal Institute of Technology in Stockholm, Sweden. He received a master's degree in chemical engineering from the University of Sydney, New South Wales, Australia, in 1982, and the next year was awarded a Fulbright Scholarship to MIT. In New York City, he met drama coach Warren Robertson and decided to try his luck as an actor in action movies. His film Hidden Assassin (1995) was shot mainly in Prague, Czech Republic. Lundgren has a second-degree black belt in karate and is aiming for his third-degree black belt.

Dolph Lundgren Movies / TV-Shows


Aquaman (2018)
Creed II (2018)
Black Water (2018)
Altitude (2017)
Sharknado 5: Global Swarming (2017)
Tour de Pharmacy (2017)
Larceny (2017)
Kindergarten Cop 2 (2016)
Hail, Caesar! (2016)
Welcome to Willits (2016)
Female Fight Squad (2016)
Don't Kill It (2016)
Riot (2015)
7 Days in Hell (2015)
Shark Lake (2015)
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert (2015)
4Got10 (2015)
War Pigs (2015)
From Rocky to Creed: The Legacy Continues (2015)
Skin Trade (2014)
Electric Boogaloo: The Wild, Untold Story of Cannon Films (2014)
The Expendables 3 (2014)
Puncture Wounds (2014)
Race to the Scene (2013)
Legendary (2013)
Sanjay and Craig (2013)
Jodorowsky's Dune (2013)
Battle of the Damned (2013)
Blood of Redemption (2013)
@midnight (2013)
The Package (2013)
Ambushed (2013)
Arrow (2012)
Stash House (2012)
Small Apartments (2012)
Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning (2012)
The Expendables 2 (2012)
The Eric Andre Show (2012)
One in the Chamber (2012)
The Jonathan Ross Show (2011)
The Rocky Saga: Going the Distance (2011)
In the Name of the King: Two Worlds (2011)
Workaholics (2011)
The Talk (2010)
Casino Jack and the United States of Money (2010)
The Killing Machine (2010)
The Expendables (2010)
Conan (2010)
The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009)
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
Command Performance (2009)
Family Guy Something, Something, Something, Dark Side (2009)
Universal Soldier: Regeneration (2009)
Direct Contact (2009)
Top Gear USA (2008)
Rocky Jumped a Park Bench (2008)
Inside MMA (2007)
Chuck (2007)
Chelsea Lately (2007)
Blestemul comorii (2007)
Red Eye w/Tom Shillue (2007)
Missionary Man (2007)
Rocky Balboa (2006)
The Final Inquiry (2006)
Attack of the Show! (2005)
The Russian Specialist (2005)
Retrograde (2004)
Fat Slags (2004)
The Defender (2004)
Direct Action (2004)
Detention (2003)
Hidden Agenda (2001)
Agent Red (2000)
Jill Rips (2000)
The Last Patrol (2000)
Family Guy (1999)
Storm Catcher (1999)
Bridge of Dragons (1999)
Sweepers (1998)
Blackjack (1998)
The Minion (1998)
The Peacekeeper (1997)
The Postman (1997)
Silent Trigger (1996)
The Daily Show (1996)
Johnny Mnemonic (1995)
Hidden Assassin (1995)
Pentathlon (1994)
Men of War (1994)
Army of One (1993)
Universal Soldier (1992)
Cover-Up (1991)
Showdown in Little Tokyo (1991)
Dark Angel (1990)
Rocky V (1990)
The Punisher (1989)
Red Scorpion (1988)
Live! with Kelly (1988)
Biography (1987)
Masters of the Universe (1987)
Rocky IV (1985)
A View to a Kill (1985)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links

Kono Minikuku mo Utsukushii Sekai | Feirense x V. Guimarães às 21:15 em Direto e Online SportTV 1 Stream Grátis – GIGATUGA | Americas Got Talent S08E23 HDTV x264-2HD [eztv]